SCC Toppers

Name of the StudentYearStudent %School%
Nedungadi Manish Kumar1999-200080.66%100.00%
Khanka Lalit Singh2000-200182.80%97.00%
Kamble Sharad Jnaneshwar2001-200283.73%98.24%
Shalini Murugan2002-200388.66%100.00%
Sengupto Nandini Kritarthajeet2003-200486.00%100.00%
Paritekar Prajakta Pramod2004-200590.00%100.00%
Navare Grahesh Shashank2005-200689.46%98.95%
Goswami Somu Ashutosh2006-200788.00%98.98%
Mahadik Dhanashree Mohan2007-200890.61%100.00%
Rathod Pratik Prakash2008-200994.76%100.00%
Rao Ankita Ananthapadmanabha2009-201095.09%100.00%
Ramnani Chirag Jeetender2010-201195.45%100.00%
Korde Atharva Dilip2011-2012100.00%100.00%
Pakhle Akshay Vikas2012-201396.73%100.00%
Dewasthali Kaushal Yogesh2013-201497.00%100.00%
Nehete Ashutosh Kiran2014-201596.60%100.00%
Gupta Shubhankar Kanchan2015-201696.20%100.00%
Awate Dakshayni Arun 2016-201799.00%100.00%
Venkateswaran Narayanaswamy2017-201896.80%100.00%
Aniruddh Vijayanand Naik2018-201998.00%100.00%
Tanushree Sajivkumar Menon 2019-202098.00%100.00%
Shravya Sudarshan Shetty2020-202197.20%100.00%
Sia Pradeep Agrawal2021-202298.00%100.00%